Forever Fabulous – 12 Piece Collection Includes painted Tent card & comes with Free Hat Box

Forever Fabulous – 12 Piece Collection Includes painted Tent card & comes with Free Hat Box

240.00

12 Piece Collection €240  Includes painted Tent card & comes with Free Hat Box

Gelish Colours:

The Camera Loves me 1110328,

Wish Upon a Starlet 1110329,

Some like it Red 1110332,

Diamonds are my BFF 1110334,

Shes a Natural 1110337,

A kiss from Marilyn 1110335

Ice or no Dice 1110333,

I Prefer Millionaires 1110331,

Batting my Lashes 1110327,

Hollywood SweetHeart 1110336,

Blue Eyed Beauty 1110330,

Wrapped in Satin 1110338