Forever Fabulous – 6 Piece Collection Includes painted Tent card & comes with Free Hat Box

Forever Fabulous – 6 Piece Collection Includes painted Tent card & comes with Free Hat Box

120.00

6 Piece Collection  €120    Includes painted Tent card & comes with Free Hat Box

Gelish Colours:

The Camera Loves me 1110328,

Wish Upon a Starlet 1110329,

Some like it Red 1110332,

Diamonds are my BFF 1110334,

Shes a Natural 1110337,

A kiss from Marilyn 1110335